inicio
email
|
Año IV
| 2005
Publicidad
Ferrol | Campeonato de España de Rallyes 2005 | 7ª prueba
<-volver
SCRATCH
GRUPO N
TROFEO C2
Pos
Piloto
Copiloto
Coche
GR.
CL.
Penalización
Total
Diferencia
1
DANIEL SORDO
MARC MARTI
CITROEN C2 S.1600
1/A
1/3
1:40:41.6
2
ARMINDO ARAUJO
MIGUEL RAMALHO
MITSUBISHI EVO VIII MR
1/N
1/2
1:41:51.5
1:09.9
3
SANTIAGO CONCEPCION
GERMAN BELLO
CITROEN C2 S.1600
2/A
2/3
1:44:44.1
4:02.5
4
SERGIO VALLEJO
DIEGO VALLEJO
FIAT PUNTO S.1600
3/A
3/3
1:44:50.8
4:09.2
5
FRANCISCO J. SUAREZ
MARIO QUINTERO
MITSUBISHI EVO VIII
2/N
2/2
1:45:31.0
4:49.4
6
ALBERTO HEVIA
ALBERTO IGLESIAS
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
4/A
4/3
1:45:35.0
4:53.4
7
DAVID COLLDECARRERA
XAVI LOZANO
MITSUBISHI EVO VIII
3/N
3/2
1:46:41.0
5:59.4
8
FERNANDO RICO
SERGIO MARTINEZ
CITROEN C2 GT
5/A
5/3
1:47:09.1
6:27.5
9
SERGIO LOPEZ FOMBONA
ENRIQUE VELASCO
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
6/A
6/3
1:47:29.7
6:48.1
10
CARLOS MARQUEZ
AINTZANE GOÑI
CITROEN C2 GT
7/A
7/3
1:47:46.6
7:05.0
11
OSCAR GARRE
CANDIDO CARRERA
CITROEN C2 GT
8/A
8/3
1:48:05.9
7:24.3
12
ALBERTO MONARRI
ROGELIO PEÑATE
CITROEN C2 GT
9/A
9/3
1:48:22.7
7:41.1
13
ALVARO MUÑIZ
CESAR BLANCO
CITROEN C2 GT
10/A
10/3
1:48:44.5
8:02.9
14
ROBERTO MENDEZ
SALVADOR BELZUNCES
CITROEN C2 GT
11/A
11/3
1:50:01.9
9:20.3
15
ARITZ CASTRO
AITOR ORTIZ
CITROEN C2 GT
12/A
12/3
1:50:42.7
10:01.1
16
ELOY ENTRECANALES
BORJA ODRIOZOLA
PEUGEOT 206 RC
4/N
1/1
10
1:50:46.5
10:04.9
17
VICENTE CABANES
BORJA AGUADO
CITROEN C2 GT
13/A
13/3
1:50:58.2
10:16.6
18
ANTONIO GARRIDO
JOSE A. ALVAREZ
MITSUBISHI EVO VI
5/N
4/2
1:51:04.6
10:23.0
19
EDUARD GARCIA
JOAN CASTILLO
CITROEN C2 GT
14/A
14/3
1:51:43.6
11:02.0
20
ESTEBAN NUÑEZ
J.ANTONIO PINTOR
CITROEN SAXO VTS
15/A
15/3
1:52:39.9
11:58.3
21
DIEGO CABANELA
DIEGO E. RUMBO
CITROEN C2 GT
16/A
16/3
1:52:41.8
12:00.2
22
JOSE MARI LEICEAGA
UNAI ETXEBERRIA
CITROEN C2 GT
17/A
17/3
1:53:23.5
12:41.9
23
LUIS VILARIÑO
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ
PEUGEOT 206 XS
18/A
18/3
1:53:43.0
13:01.4
24
DANIEL BALASCH
MANUEL MUÑOZ
CITROEN C2 GT
19/A
19/3
1:54:32.3
13:50.7
25
VICTOR M. SENRA
RAMON LOPEZ
PEUGEOT 206 XS
20/A
20/3
1:55:44.3
15:02.7
26
ALBERTO MEIRA
ALVARO BAÑOBRE
MITSUBISHI EVO VIII
6/N
5/2
1:56:18.2
15:36.6
27
ALEJANDRO REDONDO
MARCOS MARTINEZ
CITROEN C2 GT
21/A
21/3
1:10
1:56:40.9
15:59.3
28
EMILIO LLAMES
CUKO BAÑOBRE
FIAT PUNTO HGT
7/N
2/1
1:57:21.1
16:39.5
29
BRUNO MEIRA
LETICIA RODRIGUEZ
PEUGEOT 206 XS
22/A
22/3
1:57:52.4
17:10.8
30
OSCAR LOPEZ
DAVID VAZQUEZ
PEUGEOT 206 XS
23/A
23/3
1:59:29.2
18:47.6
31
CARLOS COUTO
JUAN E. GARCIA
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
8/N
3/1
2:00:11.1
19:29.5
32
ANTONIO J. LOPEZ
LUIS M. DIAZ
PEUGEOT 206 XS
24/A
24/3
40
2:02:20.9
21:39.3
33
DANIEL MENENDEZ
JUAN VILA
FIAT PUNTO HGT
9/N
4/1
2:03:27.0
22:45.4
34
OSCAR SOTO
EMILIO SOTO
PEUGEOT 206 XS
25/A
25/3
2:04:18.4
23:36.8
35
JAVIER ALONSO
DANIEL GOBERNA
CITROEN SAXO VTS
26/A
26/3
2:05:38.7
24:57.1
36
ANDRES TEMBRAS
ANDRES TEMBRAS
OPEL CORSA GSI
10/N
5/1
2:08:56.5
28:14.9
37
IVAN FERNANDEZ
ADRIAN ALONSO
CITROEN SAXO VTS
11/N
6/1
10
2:09:53.6
29:12.0
38
JOSE A. MARTINEZ
IGNACIO DAVILA
FIAT SEICENTO SPORT
12/N
7/1
50
2:10:33.6
29:52.0
39
MANUEL MACIAS
FATIMA MACIAS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
13/N
8/1
2:12:13.0
31:31.4
<-volver
<-volver
Web realizada por
GJD Multimedia & Web Solutions S.L.
|
Derechos de Reproducción
|
SUBIR